ငွေစျေးအပြောင်းအလဲကြောင့် စျေးနှုန်းအနည်းငယ်ပြောင်းလဲနိုင်ပါသည်။

  • Two SFP (1.25G) module kit
  • 20Km Range
  • single mode

Brands : MikroTik

Category : SFP Module

SKU : S-3553LC20D

In Stock
Delivery
No.10, Nanthar Road, Ahlone Township, Yangon , Myanmar (Burma).
32 hours for downtown YGN & 1-5 days for the others
Cash On Delivery is available
Delivery Fee - 6000 MMK
Shipping is available
Service
24 hours open
Warrantly Service

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS-3553LC20D
ConnectorSingle LC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance20 km
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Tested ambient temperature-40 to +70C
Wavelength1310nm / 1550nm

View All ( 0 Reviews)

Be the First Review


-

You may also like

>